第五届朗读者大赛晋级初赛人员名单
作者:

来源:新闻网
发布时间:2021-10-28

阅读次数:26

第五届朗读者大赛晋级初赛人员名单

  

姓名

班级

1

钟笑

材本2102

2

李骏腾

材控2004

3

隋晨媛

财管2001

4

孙玉颖

财管2002

5

徐嘉蔚

财管2101

6

田鸿梁

测绘2102

7

徐睿 

测绘2102

8

朱梓瑞

测控2102

9

刘婷

朝语2001

10

任玉珍

朝语2101

11

蒋沂

朝语2101

12

时子琦

朝语2101

13

东方晨玉

朝语2101

14

于文正

朝语2101

15

吴笑玥

城规2001

16

李茗宇

城规2101

17

薛烨煊

城规2101

18

王佳颖

城规2101

19

汪辛磊

城规2102

20

杨晓正

地信2101

21

鲍现斌

电气2101

22

刘宸阳

电气2103

23

李璐妍

法本1903

24

辛思颖

法本1905

25

孙晗

法本2002

26

姜欣雨

法本2003

27

彭菲菲

法本2005

28

鹿利皓

法本2101

29

王莹

法本2103

30

孙宇宁

法本2103

31

赵文静

法本2104

32

李佳霖

法本2105

33

任轶凡

法本2105

34

孙媛媛

法学硕2002

35

徐小童

服表1901

36

邬弘双

工商2101

37

陈佳慧

工商2101

38

庄新福

工商2102

39

王佳茹

工商2102

40

石天翔

工业2102

41

侯丽文

光电2101

42

王欣冉

广告1902

43

陈雅婧

广告2002

44

郝开泰

广告2101

45

张娅楠

广告2101

46

张文璇

广告2102

47

段雨萱

广告2102

48

齐若涵

国贸2101

49

于彬

化教2001

50

袁小童

化教2002

51

李文静

化教2002

52

魏嘉彤

化教2002

53

尹潇

化教2101

54

李博

化学2102

55

刘友豪

环本2101

56

吕红丽

环本2103

57

唐嘉怡

会计2101

58

聂天骐

机电2001

59

牟林清

机械2105

60

李怡暄

机械2107

61

朱俊奇

机械类2107

62

张佳宁

机械硕2002

63

高照

机制2008

64

葛洪奎

计科2106

65

王谊琳

计科2106

66

夏思雨

交工2102

67

韦雅昕

交运1902

68

张万晨

金融2001

69

范晨

金融2104

70

邢俊涛

金融2104

71

马文轩

金融2105

72

张靖苡

金融本2001

73

匡正扬

金融本2002

74

毕军鹏

金融本2101

75

赵彤

经济2001

76

王紫嫣

经济2003

77

王然

经济2103

78

王泽

矿物2002

79

杨文欣

美术学2002

80

刘沅鑫

能动2101

81

李蕴慧

农机2105

82

信硕

农机2105

83

门若楠

日语1901

84

张宁

日语2101

85

王婉姝

日语2101

86

杨益

软件2102

87

祝祥壮

软件2102

88

徐红艳

社工1902

89

李慧欣

社工2001

90

徐宗博

社工2002

91

丛嘉

社工2101

92

李昕乐

社工2102

93

杨阳

社工2102

94

刘金龙

生工2001

95

黑丽莎

生科1901

96

杜德财

生科2101

97

王欣怡

市销2101

98

刘一兰

市销2102

99

吴齐

视传2101

100

褚盈盈

数本2101

101

朱欣雨

数教2001

102

杨延蕾

数教2101

103

王耀民

数据本2001

104

赵泓烨

数媒2102

105

郭东旭

通信2101

106

曹守霞

通信2102

107

刘洪臻

通信2104

108

李睿智

统计2001

109

刘瑞盈

统计2002

110

李雅琪

统计2002

111

胡宁馨

统计2101

112

耿欣然

统计2102

113

魏俊一

土木2001

114

张帅

土木2002

115

王晓阳

土木2005

116

王燕

微电2101

117

亓妤婕

微电本2101

118

张琦

物教2101

119

刘雅慧

物教2102

120

王郅翔

物理本2001

121

付可欣

信管1902

122

杨睿凌

信管2102

123

王新聪

信管2102

124

高舒

信管本2001

125

李世龙

信管本2101

126

王璐垚

信科2002

127

李依珊

行政2002

128

李丹凝

行政2102

129

李鸿宇

音教1803

130

韩旭

音教2001

131

邓卓雅

音教2002

132

任旭莹

音教2101

133

龚秋月

音教2101

134

曲茹潇

音乐2101

135

任晓玉

应韩2001

136

明宵叶

应韩2001

137

朱鑫瑜

应韩2001

138

姜蔚宇

应韩2101

139

赵睿

应韩2101

140

许诺

应韩2102

141

程栋梁

应化2101

142

张仁龙

应化2101

143

李琪

英教1901

144

刘凡萌

英教2002

145

唐梦琦

英教2002

146

宋砚冰

英教2003

147

杨润哲

英教2004

148

李静怡

英教2102

149

王玟骄

英教2102

150

刘瑜

英教2104

151

郑鑫

英教2104

152

夏聪超

英语1804

153

孙硕

英语1902

154

陈洁琦

英语1903

155

郑佳琪

英语2001

156

金奕辰

英语2002

157

王亚宁

英语2002

158

陈柳

英语2002

159

郝骄阳

英语2002

160

李解

英语2003

161

张永佳

英语2004

162

翟婧羽

英语2103

163

王艺融

制药2102

164

杨凤

制造2104

165

李晓梦

中本1902

166

王淑萱

中本1902

167

刘雅明

中本2001

168

辛春

中本2001(第二学士)

169

于芮璎

中本2001(第二学士)

170

段瑞琪

中本2101

171

田茹钰

中教1901

172

李荣

中教1901

173

洪世奇

中教2001

174

路畅

中教2002

175

季晓雯

中教2003

176

薛莱

中教2004

177

王子涵

中教2101

178

高晴

中教2102

179

高春燕

中教2102

180

温相杰

资源勘查工程2102

181

袁家浩

资源勘察工程2101

182

拱乙洛

自动2004

183

张文桢

1902

184

李宝磊

2102

185

乔沛英

2102

186

董者撄宁

2103

187

张鹤飞

 

188

韩艳艳

 

189

乔常恒

 

190

邰云超

  


责任编辑:张广旭