第四届朗读者大赛晋级初赛人员名单

作者:

来源:新闻网

发布时间:2020-11-28

阅读次数:44

  

姓名

班级

1

吉鸿宇

国贸1903

2

石治东

电信2002

3

高心雨

环本1904

4

任晓玉

应韩2001

5

李颢秋

国贸2002

6

季晓雯

中教2003

7

高照

机制02

8

李骏腾

机械2013

9

李晓童

国贸1902

10

王瑞

市销1901

11

刘苑清

会计2001

12

康裕新

金融本2003

13

赵彤

经济2001

14

陈雅婧

广告2002

15

姜欣雨

法本2003

16

吕咸杰

纺织1901

17

李晓梦

中本1902

18

王艺颖

法本1905

19

姜坤沅

通信1901

20

陈洁琦

英语1903

21

田金桐

日语1901

22

王怡鑫

行政1902

23

王珂欣

应化1904

24

相鑫淼

地信1802

25

段薇

测控1905班

26

王浩天

国贸1903

27

陈曦

广告1902

28

颜龙

金融1904

29

李富国

行政2002

30

张潇月

会计2002

31

高弘霖

机械2013

32

张森

信管2001

33

纪凌云

金融2004

34

袁乐

行政管理2001

35

王一琳

数媒1701

36

韩子辰

社工2001

37

秦雪

金融2004

38

李慧

英教2003

39

黄新坤

信管2001

40

牟俊超

金融1904

41

孙丽娜

制药2004

42

蒙仕杰

计科2002

43

吴笑玥

城规2001

44

陈宝鑫

英教2003

45

魏友玲

会计2001

46

吕赟菲

中本2001

47

李泊颖

英语1902

48

尚建丞

冶金2001

49

官晓雯

英语1804

50

董齐凯

车辆1903

51

高雪

英教1803

52

王璐颖

国际经济与贸易2002

53

郭书君

国贸2002

54

倪萍

英语1804

55

班金驰

通信2002

56

张雅文

金融2003

57

刘虹汝

英教2003

58

王欣颖

中教2003

59

门若楠

日语1901

60

姜姗秀

金融本02

61

贺子轩

法本2004

62

王宇晗

法本2005

63

李吉风

英教1803

64

张航宇

会计2001

65

张文正

2006班

66

王晓萍

英教1903

67

张锡儒

金融本2001

68

邓佑川

经济1901

69

范文馨

中本1901

70

王佳欣

交运1902

71

杨秀丽

财管2001

72

孙颖昕

法本2004

73

许建飞

生科2001

74

张星雨

 

75

孟崎然

法本2001

76

郑兴荣

英语1804

77

刘哲

机械2010

78

王娜

国贸2002

79

陈鹏飞

电气1906

80

王欣冉

广告1902

81

陈泓言

统计1902

82

张帅清

自动1902

83

韩秀兰

日语1801

84

李丹

英语1902

85

刘绚

法本1901

86

苗世龙

国贸1803

87

李强瑞

车辆1901

88

孔祥昊

交运1901

89

房馨月

生教2001

90

洪世奇

中教2001

91

程钰蛟

社工2001

92

肖男

 

93

马昊岚

法本1805

94

任信清

金融本1902

95

王珊

法本2004

96

王振康

能源与动力工程1903

97

刘钰琳

工程管理2003

98

王浩敏

英语1801

99

韩颖

广告1702

100

杨康

电气1905

101

朱云飞

中教2004

102

孙佳怡

制药2001

103

张真爽

土木1904

104

郑佳琪

英语2001

105

于彬

化教2001

106

罗婉硕

化教2001

107

李含雪

经济1903

108

路婧群

城规1901

109

崔珂

环本2001

110

高文

土木2004

111

薛琪蕾

英教2002班

112

孟维昊

电气2002班

113

李婷婷

经济1902

114

于海悦

材本1904

115

张泽宇

 

116

魏敬宇

农机1904

117

晏翀

中教1801

118

李睿智

统计2001

119

李佳晗

英语1904

120

高子渝

地信1902

121

邱河明

音教2001

122

荣鑫

土木1903

123

马瑞昱

生工2002

124

王艺杰

计科1906

125

何绿萍

英语1801

126

杨钧杰

计科1801

127

屠越阳

英语1803班

128

信文洁

朝语2001

129

叶春月

信管2001

130

张梦凡

信管2001班

131

罗迎莉

环本1901

132

孔维朗

农机2001

133

张鑫鑫

信管2001

134

王昊宇

音教2001

135

易子喆

音教2001

136

尹佳菲

会计2002

137

高海燕

朝语1901

138

张博

朝语1801

139

宋心怡

财管2002

140

吕尤

金融1904

141

李若冰

财管2002

142

马延宁

社工1902

143

张睿夏

英教1901

144

李紫宁

法本2003

145

张恩杰

软件本1903

146

徐珮璇

国贸2002

147

甘倩

食品1703

148

王雨美涵

金融2004

149

滕歌

国贸1903

150

张宁

英教1803

151

董玺琳

化学2002

152

郭万禄

材本1902

153

孙子茹

材化1801班

154

李嫣然

英教1901班

155

赵龙祥

通信2001班

156

花露

城规1901

157

陆颖

 广告1902

158

樊明月

生工1802

159

李昕雨

朝语1901

160

拱乙洛

自动化2004班

161

李玲玉

 英语1901

162

刘洁

 

163

孙玺

通信2003

164

于航

广告2002

165

高舒

信管本2001

166

王鑫

车辆1903

167

韦钦源

通信2001班

168

牟锦凤

经济1902

169

陈鹤

环境设计2003

170

丁孜语

设计2003

171

苗峪宁

英语1701

172

孙文倩

勘查1902

173

徐浩峰

金融2002

174

刘畅

矿物加工工程2002班

175

毕慧超

日语1901

176

王萌

交工2002班

177

田晓凤

生教2001

178

张胜哲

英语1904

179

孙鑫岳

广告2001班

180

张铭源

音乐1901

181

陈彦廷

食品1901

182

陈汇颖

土木1901

183

周卿宇

英语1802

184

白莉

英语1901

185

周晨迪

法本1902

186

张靖雨

英语1903

187

纪钰荣

广告1902

188

孙子涵

电气1904

189

迟少媚

数本1901

190

韩艳艳

经济1902

191

淳丹

社会工作1901

192

刘彦灼

 食品1901

193

王春雨

中教1903班

194

刘芸邑

法本2003

195

李知慧

应韩1902

196

刘屹

英语1802

197

丁柯翔

土木1803

198

高锦秋

财管1902

199

杜菲菲

经济1902

200

韦雅昕

交运1902

201

孙小迪

法本1905

202

田雨

法本1903

203

齐皓宇

软件本2001


责任编辑:徐锦华